2005-2006 Donor Honor Roll

Making a Difference

Chapel Overlooking MalibuIn recognition of the donors who have so generously given to the Graduate School of Education and Psychology (GSEP) and the Center for the Family this past year (8-1-05 to 7-31-06). The GSEP community thanks each of the following individuals for their dedication to developing future leaders in
education and psychology and for their continued support of the mission of Pepperdine University.

SCHOOL KEY
PP School of Public Policy
EP Graduate School of Education and Psychology
SE Seaver
SL School of Law
PC George Pepperdine College
SM Graziadio School of Business and Management
UV Pepperdine University (1972-1982)

Life Associates
Mrs. Gail M. Deering EP 1990
Ms. Susan K. Giboney PC 1962
Dr. Vichai Krisdathanont
Mrs. Anita M. Landis PC 1972
Dr. Nancy M. Magnusson Durham
Mr. Michael T. Okabayashi
Dr. Doreen S. Oleson EP 1986 EP 1991
Robert C. Paull, Ph.D.
Dr. Susan F. Rice EP 1986
Dr. Margaret J. Weber

Gold Medallion Associates
Dr. Rosalyn S. Heyman

Silver Medallion Associates
EECI, Inc.
Ed and Mary Lewis Foundation
Mr. Christer N. Palsson SM 1975
Dr. Ziegfred Young EP 1983 EP 1988

Education and Psychology Associates
Dr. Fereshteh Amin EP 2006
Dr. Hasty Arnold PC 1961 EP 1985
Mr. Michael Berry SE 1992
Dr. George V. Chilingar
Dr. Charles A. Clifford
Mrs. Kathy A. Danhakl EP 2002
Dr. Robert A. DeMayo
Ms. Mathilda Fenner UV 1977
Mrs. Jeannie M. Flint UV 1976
Mrs. Dorothea F. Gales PC 1942
Ms. Marian W. Guirguis SM 2005
Dr. Jesse W. Hall UV 1975
Mrs. Jean C. Himes PC 1965
Mrs. Catherine L. Kort EP 1996
Dr. Henrietta G. Kralovec
Mrs. Anita M. Landis UV 1972
Dr. Douglas Leigh
Mr. Curtis Levine
Dr. Dennis W. Lowe UV 1977 SE 1975
Mrs. Patricia Eade Lucas UV 1976
Dr. Farzin Madjidi EP 1991 SM 1988
Marilyn J. Simpson, Psyd.
Ms. Lesia M. Maxwell EP 1994 EP 1994
Dr. Chester H. McCall, Jr.
Mrs. Velda A. Wright McDonald PC 1957
Dr. John F. McManus SM 1982
Mr. Harry R. Nelson PC 1950
Mrs. Wendie K. Olshan
Dr. Valerio Pascotto EP 1991 EP 1987
Mrs. Faye Pinkett UV 1976
Dr. June H. Schmieder-Ramirez
The Honorable Jack A. Scott EP 1991
Dr. Edward P. Shafranske
Dr. Edward P. Shafranske
Dr. Eve H. Sherman EP 1991
Dr. Karen S. Snyder EP 2000
Mrs. Allie Evans Tegner PC 1947 PC 1968
Mrs. Doris Matson Tomlin PC 1952
Ms. Araceli R. Vargas EP 1989 EP 1989
Mr. Tony Walczuk EP 1999
Dr. William J. Watkins PC 1962 EP 1987
Dr. Marilyn Turnage Wells EP 1998 EP 1993
Mr. David A. Werbelow
Mr. Jeremy N. White EP 1994
Dr. Duncan S. Wigg

Gold Colleagues
Mrs. Vivian N. Arps-Bumbera EP 1996
Mr. John Lee Baker
Boeing Company, The
Ms. Ethel M. Chastain UV 1978

Silver Colleagues
Mr. Darrell F. Bever PC 1955
Dr. Michael L. Botsford
Mr. Neville Brown EP 1996 SE 1990
Mr. Raymond J. Burch UV 1978
Mr. Henry Burns UV 1975
Mrs. Pamela J. Cain EP 1999 EP 1997
Dr. Russell F. Carr, Jr. EP 1997
Mrs. C. Marea Channel UV 1975
Ms. Ethel M. Chastain UV 1978
Dr. Charles S. Cunha EP 2002
Ms. Linda N. Edmond EP 1988 EP 1988
Mrs. Alta Faye Ellis-Babino UV 1976
Ms. Norma J. Flakes UV 1977
Mr. John D. Foster PC 1949
Mr. Ronald R. Fujihara EP 2002
Ms. Roslyn A. Gray UV 1980
Mrs. Paula J. Harway-Walker EP 1998
Ms. Judy Ingoldsby EP 1982
Mr. Donald W. Kobabe
Mr. Jeffrey W. McCollam EP 1999
Ms. Karen A. Ormsby UV 1975
Dr. George A. Reams EP 1992
Ms. Virginia D. Samplawski UV 1978
Mrs. Jennifer L. Sams EP 1993 EP 1993
Mrs. Cheryl Saunders EP 2004 EP 1984
Mrs. Marilynn M. Shirreffs PC 1949
Evangelina C. Stockwell, Ed.D. EP 1991
Mrs. Chere C. Talbert UV 1978
Ms. Tamara L. Taylor EP 2003
Ms. Eunice E. Vines EP 1999
Mrs. Jacque Lyne C. Wallace PC 1954
Dr. Robert F. Wemheuer UV 1975 UV 1979
Dr. Katherine Wolf EP 1982
Ms. Winnie E. Wortham UV 1976

Colleagues
Dr. Janet R. Abrams EP 1990
Ms. Laura E. Adams EP 2000
Ms. Yolanda Aguerrebere EP 1983
Mrs. Methal Akins EP 1987
Ms. Henriene Allums UV 1979
Dr. Arthur F. Ames EP 1997
Amgen Foundation
Dr. Dennis E. Anderson EP 2003
Ms. Lois L. Anderson EP 1991 EP 1990
Mr. Alvis J. Andrews PC 1956
Mr. Lynn Andrews UV 1972 UV 1973
Mr. Ernest Arguello UV 1980
Ms. Elisabeth A. Armijo EP 2006
Ms. Doris S. Arnold
Dr. Daniel W. Arterburn EP 2002
Dr. Joy K. Asamen
Mrs. Sherry Asberry EP 1993 EP 1992
Mr. Mitchell J. Atlas PC 1949
Ms. Fabiana A. Badie EP 1995
Mrs. Doralee S. Bailey EP 1987
Dr. John O. Bailey, Jr. UV 1979
Professor Carmen Carine Baprawski UV 1979
Mrs. Sandra P. Barkley EP 1993
Dr. Cheryl Diane Barkovich EP 1996 EP 1995 EP 1990
Ms. Ann E. Beaton
Dr. Steven W. Beazley EP 1998 EP 1994
Dr. Phyllis Lou Beemsterboer EP 1993
Ms. Sharon U. Benedetto EP 1996
Mrs. Joan E. Bentler EP 1997 EP 1997 EP 1997
Dr. Gitu Bhatia EP 2000
Mr. Kazimierz X. Bielinski
Mrs. Shelly D. Bland-Reisch EP 1995
Dr. Alan C. Brandenburg EP 1995 EP 1991 EP 1989
Ms. Nicole A. Brazile EP 2002 EP 2000
Mrs. Vidda Dian Brough EP 2000 EP 1995 EP 1995
Mrs. Sandra S. Browne PC 1960
Mr. Floyd T. Buchanan
Mrs. Frances W. Burson UV 1977
Mrs. Wendy E. Camacho EP 1999 EP 1999
Dr. Ricky L. Campise EP 1982
Ms. Sandra Carter EP 1982
Dr. Kim S. Cary EP 2004
Dr. Teresa Casillas EP 2000
Mr. Clayton W. Chadbourne EP 1998
Mrs. Clara W. Cheltenham PC 1957 UV 1974
Mr. William Chew UV 1974
Mrs. Erika T. Chowaiki
Patricia Clemons, Ed.D. EP 2000
Mr. William M. Cody EP 1982
Mrs. Mary Idella Coleman UV 1976
Dr. Melba F. Coleman UV 1974
Ms. Ebony E. Cooks
Mrs. Laurene I. Cooper UV 1977
Dr. Janet M. Cosman-Ross EP 2003
Dr. Louis J. Cozolino
B. Kim Cross, MA Mft EP 1988
Ms. Patricia A. Daniels UV 1976
Ms. Thardice De Loach UV 1976
Mrs. Lenora S. Dixon UV 1976
Ms. Lorna K. Doctorow EP 1992
Mr. Richard C. Dumond EP 1997
Mr. Clifford J. Eby UV 1979
Dr. Joseph L. Eddings, Sr. UV 1978
Mr. Charles Eshun EP 2003 EP 1999
Ms. Tonja L. Evans
Mrs. Amy H. Farhadzadeh EP 2000
Ms. Michelle R. Fennell EP 1985
Ms. Dorothy Y. Fischer UV 1978
Ms. Margaret Flores-Garcia UV 1975
Mr. Charles Fluty
Dr. Paul M. Foster, Jr. EP 2003
Mr. William N. Frank SM 1993
Mr. William A. Free PC 1951 PC 1958
Mr. Joshua A. Fuller
Mr. Michael L. Furgal UV 1977
Ms. Catherine N. Garcia
Mr. Michael Garcia UV 1974
Dr. Pauline A. Garstka EP 1984
Dr. Raymond M. Gen EP 2002
Dr. Susan Gesshel EP 1985 EP 1990
Mrs. D. Dolores Gibson UV 1980
Ms. Kareen G. Gillespie
Lieutenant General Henry T. Glisson, USA UV 1974
Mr. Raymond E. Gonzales EP 1983
Mr. John E. Gonzalez PC 1970 UV 1978
Dr. Lupe K. Grajeda EP 1983
Ms. Betty A. Graves UV 1975
Mr. John A. Gravino, Jr. UV 1976
Ms. Katie H. Greene PC 1970 EP 1985
Ms. Lucie C. Greer EP 1998
Dr. M. Kent Gregory EP 1992
Mr. Haines Gridley III UV 1976
Mrs. Jeanine N. Griggs EP 2005 EP 1996
Mrs. Shirley Grodsky EP 1982
Ms. Renee A. Haas EP 2002
Mrs. Rebecca A. Haas-Bates EP 2000
Ms. Adrienne R. Harris UV 1980
Ms. Roslyn Harris UV 1973
Mrs. Alvina M. Harrison-Wells UV 1978
Mrs. Rosemary E. Hayward EP 1990
Dr. Ronald D. Heape EP EP 1994 EP 1991
Dr. Joanne Hedgespeth
L. J. Hedstrom, Ph.D. PC 1951 PC 1954
Dr. Yael Hellman EP 1997
Dr. Juliette R. Henry UV 1975 UV 1981
Mr. Martin J. Hente EP 1988
Dr. Rilla S. Hepworth EP 1987
Mr. David M. Hirsch EP 1992 EP 1991
Miss Nancy Kathleen Hughes UV 1980
Mrs. Phyllis S. Hughes UV 1979
Ms. Gwenyth M. Humphrey EP 1991
Ms. Michelle J. Ibarra-Nickel EP 2003
Mr. James J. Ingersoll EP 1987
Dr. Barbara Ingram
Mr. Jack C. Irby PC 1950 UV 1974
Mr. Glen I. Isomoto EP 1984
Dr. Barbara D. Jacobs EP 1989
Ms. Brandi N. Johnson EP 2005 EP 2004
Ms. Carol Becker Kapp UV 1975 UV 1980
Ms. Joann M. Kennelly EP 1998
Major Richard J. Keogh UV 1974
Mrs. Sadie R. Kestner UV 1976
Mr. Robert J. Kingston PC 1954
Professor Anita G. Kinser EP 2004
Mrs. June Klapakis UV 1976
Mr. Scott W. Kloetzke EP 1995
Mr. Edward E. Koester, Jr. EP 1999
Ms. Grace A. Kojima UV 1975
Mr. Rudolph J. Kosits UV 1978
Ms. Jeanette R. Kratofil EP 1997 EP 1997
Mr. Robert J. Krause UV 1976
Mr. George L. Krowl UV 1978
Ms. Kay T. Kudo PC 1958
Ms. Elizabeth Kuszlejko EP 1983
Ms. Cathy Kyker EP 1988
Contributors LA Unified Schl Dist
Ms. Laura A. LaFerr EP 1999 EP 2000
Dr. Gaydelle M. Lang UV 1975
Commander T. R. Langley UV 1975
Dr. Mary Jo Lass PC 1951
Ms. Kim Maria Lattimore EP 1993
Dr. Ron Lau EP 2003
Dr. Elizabeth A. Laugeson EP 2004 EP 2000
Mr. Raymond J. Lavertu EP 2002
Mrs. Mary A. Law PC 1966 UV 1976
Dr. Jo Ann Lee EP 1984
Mrs. Arlene B. Leedy PC 1961 UV 1976
Dr. Terry S. Leung UV 1976 EP 1988
Ms. Valerie Lev EP 1994
Dr. David A. Levy EP 1984
Ms. Leah R. Lewis EP 1999
Mrs. Jo E. Ley UV 1978
Mrs. Laurie Anderson Libow UV 1974 UV 1980
Mr. Jack P. Lipton
Ms. Esther Lombardi EP 1988 EP 1988
Mrs. Janie E. Long UV 1981
Mr. Alan F. Lowis EP 2004
Ms. Giuseppina E. Lubrano
Ms. Theresa C. Lynch
Mrs. Erika L. Mack EP 1987
Mrs. Denise Magasin EP 1997
Ramin Mahallati
Ms. F. Judy Mallozzi UV 1977
Mr. Dean O. Malmo UV 1977
Dr. Amy S. Mandel EP 1986 EP 1990
Mrs. Julia Ann Maples UV 1980
Dr. Marsha L. Marchbanks EP 1992
Mrs. Magnolia A. Martin UV 1977
Mr. Paul M. Martinez EP 1982
Mr. Brian R. Massey
Ms. Sonja F. Maxwell
Ms. Carolyn Mayes-Taylor EP 1982
Mrs. Claudette Shackelford Mc Linn EP EP 1983
Ms. Patricia A. McAdam EP 1999
Mr. Jeffrey W. McCollam EP 1999
Mrs. Anita McCormick UV 1977
Mr. Charles D. McGee EP 1986
Mrs. Kathie Green McKee EP 1983
Dr. John F. McManus SM 1982
Mr. Wilson H. McMillan UV 1976
Mrs. Arrilla L. McZeal UV 1975 UV 1980
Dr. W. Stanley Meyer EP 1998 SM 1988
Ms. Carolyn T. Michaud UV 1978
Mrs. Janet K. Minami EP 1982
Col. Rita C. Minogue, RET. UV 1972
Dr. Cary L. Mitchell SE 1976
Ms. Kathleen S. Miyamoto UV 1979
Ms. Mary Montes De Oca UV 1981
Mr. Calvin M. Moore II
Dr. Gary L. Moore EP 2005 SM 1988
Mr. John L. Morris, Jr. UV 1976
Ms. Virginia A. Mort UV 1975
Ms. Jean Mueller EP 1990
Mr. Marden Mull EP 1986
Ms. Tawny N. Murdock
Ms. Arline Craig Murrel UV 1977
Mrs. Susan M. Nash EP 2002 EP 2001
Dr. Frances W. Neely
Dr. Sarah Nelson EP 2003
Mr. Victor D. Neufeld
Mrs. Betty Collins Nichols UV 1975
Ms. Julie T. Nichols
Mrs. Charmaine L. Nicholson EP 1982
Ms. Elin Nozaki EP 1990
Ms. Karen A. Ormsby UV 1975
Lisa A. Osborn, Psy.D. EP 1999 EP 1993
Dr. Michael O’Sullivan UV 1974 EP 1987
Ms. Sahba Oveissi EP 2005
Mr. Thomas M. Oyan EP 1994
Ms. Donna J. Palmer UV 1976
Mrs. Diane Best Pardue EP 1982
Ms. Melissa D. Patrick EP 2004 EP 2004
Mr. Gregory Patterson UV 1974 EP 1976
Dr. Laverne Patterson EP 2004 EP 1995 EP 1995
Ms. Danielle E. Pecoraro SE 1993
Ms. Cassandra J. Penamon EP 1986 EP 1982 EP 1987
Ms. Donna Pennell EP 1984
Ms. Emma Perez EP 1992 EP 1986 EP 1987 EP 1986
Dr. Gladys L. Phillips-Evans EP 1992
Ms. Carol L. Pike UV 1977
Mr. Ontson Placide EP 1989
Dr. Linda Polin
Mr. Ridgway L. Pope
Ms. Vivian W. Poutakoglou EP 1998
Ms. Eloise J. Pritchett UV 1975
Dr. Mindy R. Puopolo EP 1999
Mrs. Sara Pursche UV 1975
Mr. Ramiro M. Ramirez EP 2000 EP 1998 EP 1996
Dr. Joel Recinos EP 1983
Mrs. Rebecca S. Reed EP 1991
Ms. Marcia Richards UV 1976
Ms. Sheila G. Riley EP 1997
Ms. Karen S. Robos EP 1991
Mr. Carlos Rodriguez
Ms. Stephanie J. Rodriguez
Ms. Pamela S. Rogers EP 1997 EP 1994 EP 1989
Sylvia G. Rousseau, Ed.D. EP 1999
Dr. Daryl M. Rowe
Ms. Joanne M. Rowe
Ms. Pauline D. Rowe EP 2004
Ms. Theresa M. Rubin EP 2004 EP 2003
Ms. Summer K. Saito
Mr. Frank Samuel UV 1979
Ms. Sherrylene R. Santos EP 1994
Mr. Alan Scher UV 1975
Mrs. Ruth S. Schlater EP 1983
Dr. June H. Schmieder-Ramirez
Mr. Gary D. Schniepp UV 1975
Dr. Bobbie Beth Scoggins EP 1992
Ms. Esther M. Severy EP 1994
Dr. Edward P. Shafranske
Dr. Genevieve A. Shepherd UV 1978
Mrs. Elaine Shoemaker EP 1989
Ms. Adeline M. Shoji EP 2001 EP 2000
Mrs. Marion G. Shouse PC 1945
Ms. Kim N. Simmonds
Ms. Jean Lu Simonek PC 1954 PC 1967
Dr. Frank Sinsheimer EP 1994
Mr. Andy Smith UV 1976
Dr. Barbara Ann Smith EP 2000 UV 1973
Ms. Georgia Anne Smith UV 1976
Ms. Gloria A. Smith EP 1987
Judy A. Smith, Ed.D. EP 2000 EP 1987
Robert S. Solomon, Ph.D. UV 1977
Ms. Lynette E. Sorenson EP 2004
Mr. Perry G. Spencer, Sr. UV 1976
Mr. Don St. Clair
Ms. Victoria Stack EP 1990
Dr. Richard T. Stanley EP 1984
Dr. Bentley P. Stansbury, Jr. EP 1994
Mrs. Georgia H. Stavrakes UV 1976
Mrs. Fannye M. Steele UV 1977
Dr. Julie G. Stout UV 1976
Dr. Laurel M. Sugden EP 1997 EP 1992
Mrs. Catherine R. Sumpter PC 1969 UV 1976
Ms. Esther Taira EP 1983
Paul K. Takamiya, Ltc, USA, RET. UV 1974
Mrs. Chere C. Talbert UV 1978
Dr. Teri S. Tamayose EP 2003
Ms. Willie Mae Taylor UV 1975
Ms. Angela Taylor-Weber EP 2003 EP 2001
Mrs. Jo Ann Teal UV 1975 EP 1987
Ms. M. Jolane Thomas EP 1996
Ms. Marylee L. Thomas UV 1980
Mr. Shellie Thomas UV 1975
Dr. Victor C. Thompson EP 1998
Dr. Linda M. Thor EP 1986 PC 1971
Dr. Carl A. Totton Ii EP 1998
Mr. Jonathan D. Trost EP 1988
Dr. Carol F. Tuntland EP 1995
Ms. Veronica I. Ufoegbune
Dr. Beulah Underwood UV 1976
Ms. Colleen T. Uyekawa
Miss Elayne Y. Vanasse UV 1980
Ms. Karen Varma EP 1986
Ms. Nanette E. Vaughan EP 1990
Dr. Lynn W. Velazquez EP 1998 EP 1993 SM 1990
Ms. Linda B. Venable EP 1994
Mrs. Diana Leyva Villafana UV 1979
Dr. Bobbi Villalobos EP 2000
Mr. James E. Vils EP 2000
Dr. Lauren Ellen Walters EP 2000 EP 1999 EP 1990
Mrs. Jennifer C. Warwick EP 1999
Lt. Col. William L. Waters UV 1977
Ms. Melissa R. Weiner EP 2004
Mr. Charles F. Weiss EP 1989
Ms. Annette I. Welford UV 1981
Dr. and Mr. Carol A. Welsh EP 2003
Dr. Linda Wicks EP 1993
Mrs. Susan M. Wiedenmann EP 2002
Ms. Jacqueline Williams EP 1991
Dr. Karl G. Wolfe EP 1999
Mr. Douglas M. Wolff
Ms. Ashley R. Wolowitz
Ms. Lorene M. Wood EP 2002
Ms. Winnie E. Wortham UV 1976
Ms. Jeanne Yaye Yamane UV 1981
Mrs. Alicia M. Yarak EP 1996
Mrs. Lillie S. Young UV 1977
Ms. Catherine V. Zanzinger EP 1999
Mrs. Donna Zappa-Wheeler EP 1982
Mr. Daniel J. Zavala UV 1976

Center For The Family
Mr. John Lee Baker
Mrs. Sheila K. Bost
Mr. Thomas G. Bost
Mrs. Carol Crisp
Ernst & Young Foundation
G. David Gage, Esq.
Mr. and Mrs. James Gamblin
Mr. Dillard Harwell
IBM International Foundation
Mr. Robert G. Jackson
Mrs. Sara Young Jackson SE 1974
Mr. Art Linkletter SE 1978
Mrs. Betty Lowe
Dr. Dennis W. Lowe UV 1977 SE 1975
Mr. Stephen W. McBeth
Moriah Foundation, Inc.
Dr. Clifford Penner
Dr. Margaret J. Weber
Mrs. Allyson F. Weinberg
Wellpoint Foundation

Friends Of The Family League
Mrs. Gloria B. Alesso
All About Trees
Ms. Ramune Ambrozaitis
Amby Productions
Arbonne International
Ms. Claudia B. Arnold
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.
Arthur’s
Mrs. Susan J. Ash SE 2000
Mr. Edward G. Atsinger III
Barbara Bowman, Inc.
Dr. Maryan K. Baskin
Ms. Marilyn Baumeister
Mrs. Stephanie Beazley
Dr. William W. Beazley SM 1981
Mrs. Jennifer L. Bennett EP 2000
Ms. Barbara J. Bergman
Dr. Barbara R. Bergman EP 1996
Mr. Michael Berry SE 1992
Best Western Oxnard Inn
Mr. Joe Bevash
Blush
Mr. Pat Boone
Mrs. Ana Bost
Ms. Lorene C. Bost
Mrs. Sheila K. Bost
Boulevard Video Productions
Bradford Renaissance Portraits
Ms. Rachel Brand
Ms. Loretta Britsch
Ms. Shelene M. Bryan
Ms. Janet O’Neil Buese
Mrs. Laura Burdge
Mrs. Noelle C. Burkey
Mrs. Judith Butler
Calais & Co.
Mrs. Nancy M. Carnahan
Mr. Rick J. Caruso SL 1983
Ms. Diane Sherry Case
Ms. Carissa M. Caster EP 2005 SE 2001
Mrs. Debbie A. Catanese SE 1983
Catering By Field
Cesare Bonazza Photography
Charlie’s Coffee Shop
Dr. Deidre B. Cheng SL 2000 SE 1996
Chez Mimi Restaurant
Christian Community Foundation, Inc.
Mrs. Michelle Cieslak
Mrs. Val Cigler
Classic Kids Photography
Classic Limousine Co.
Ms. Tracy Clemens
Mr. Marc S. Cohen
Mrs. Kathleen Colombano
Ms. Angela Colson
Mrs. Sandi Conniff
Conrad Hong Kong
Cosmoprof
Mrs. Debbie Covey
Mr. Jerry S. Cox SE 2000
Mrs. Kay Cox
Mrs. Barbara Crockett
Ms. Dianne Cruse
Mrs. Julie Curtiss
Mrs. Sally Davenport
Mrs. Karin De Beer
Ms. Wanda De Jesus
Mrs. Sunnie De Lano-Regier SE 1994
Dean Kiser Designs
Dr. Lucia Carpenter Dean
Mrs. Jacquelin D. Dedona PC 1949
Mrs. Anita Del Grande
Mr. James Delano
Diversified Engineering Of Westlake, Inc
Diversified Investment Funds, Inc.
Dr. Robert R. Dockson
Donna Lewis Design
Donna Lewis Design
Mrs. Joyce Dostart
Dr. Laura C. Schlessinger, Inc.
Mrs. Eloise Drake PC 1947
Mrs. Trudy Edwards
Ernst & Young Foundation
Mrs. Mary C. Estes SE 1988
Ms. Sherry L. Falkner
Mrs. Cathy Farwell
Mrs. Mary Jane Filice
Fins Restaurant Group
Mr. W. L. Fletcher III
Ms. Kirsten Fox
Ms. Victoria Fraasa
Mrs. Leslie Frost SM 1997
G. David Gage, Esq.
Mrs. Dorothea F. Gales PC 1942
Mrs. Joline Gash SE 1992
Mrs. Theresa L. Geibel
Dr. Raymond M. Gen EP 2002
Mrs. Susan K. Giboney PC 1962
Goodway Print & Copy, Inc.
Green Stem Floral Design
Maria Greenberg
Mrs. Elizabeth Grossman
Mr. and Mrs. William Guasti
Ms. Marian W. Guirguis SM 2005
Mrs. Tamara H. Gustavson
Hair Cafe
Mrs. Anita B. Hall
Mrs. Jill K. Hall
Mr. Ronald W. Hall SE 1979
Dr. Susan Hall
Hammer International Foundation
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Victor Hansen
Mrs. Mary Jo Hardman
Mrs. Trellys M. Henley
Herzog Wine Cellars
Mrs. Michelle Hiepler SL 1989
Ambassador Glen A. Holden EP 1988
Mrs. Geannie Holden-Sheller
Home Creations
Huemme Family Foundation, Inc.
Mrs. Tonya Hull
Ilene’s
Infonet Services Corporation
Ms. Sabrina Ironside
Islands Surf Shop
J. M. Girard Foundation
Mrs. Jane Jackson
Mrs. Sara Young Jackson SE 1974
Jewelry On 7th
Johanna Spinks Master Portraits
Mrs. Diane D. Johnson
Mrs. Judi Jurkowski
Just gotta have it
Mr. Samuel Kardashian
Mrs. Linda D. Katch PC 1961
Kids Bizz
Ms. Cath Kidston
Mrs. and Mr. Rowena G. Killian
Mr. Reuben B. Klamer
Mrs. Debra A. Klumph
Leaf and Rusher Medical Skin Care
Learning Encounters
Mrs. Bonnie R. Leaver
Ms. Sabine Lehmann
Ms. Donna Lewis
Mrs. Lois Linkletter
Dr. Dennis W. Lowe UV 1977 SE 1975
Mrs. Susan K. Lubberts
Lucy C. Picone, D.D.S.
Lynne Meyer Interior Design
Mrs. Paquita Machris
Mr. Gavin Macleod
Magnolia Gem Designs
Malibu Florist
Marie Mason Apothecary
Mrs. Karen Marlow
Mrs. Jana M. McBeth
Mr. Glen McDaniel PP 2000
Mrs. Linda McNulty
Lt. Col. Bruce W. Merrill UV 1976
Ms. Wendy Meuser
Ms. Angela J. Michael
Dr. Charlene Underhill Miller
Ms. Diane D. Miller
Mr. James R. Moffett
Monogram Market
Mrs. Barbara Montan
Mr. Chris Montan
Ms. Michelle Moore
Ms. Deborah Morris
Mrs. Inga Murrell
Mrs. Margo C. Neal
Ms. Carolyn P. Nicks EP 1989
Mrs. Darbe D. Nokes
Mrs. Kimberly Okabayashi
Mr. Michael T. Okabayashi
Ms. Julie Oliver
Mrs. Karen G. Orefice
Ms. Miriam Oyakawa
P6 Restaurant and Lounge
Mrs. Theresa Parkening
Mrs. Corleen R. Parmelee SL 2001 SL 1998
Mr. Martin Pasetta
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Perrin
Mrs. Lucy L. Perrin
Mr. David R. Pettijohn SM
Pierre Skin Care Institute
Mrs. Nancy Pippin
Planetjill Designs
Platino
Ms. Barbara Radke
Mrs. John Raitt SE 1983
Raj Imports
Mrs. Jeanne Rasmussen
Mrs. Mary Alice Reed
Mr. Travis E. Reed
Dr. Alita E. Rethmeyer EP 1988
Rhonda Fleming Foundation
Mrs. Carol Richards
Jennifer A. Ricker, Mfcc SE 1976
Rita Flora
Mrs. Garianne C. Rubenstein SE 1979 SE 1983
Mr. Jay H. Rubenstein SE 1977
Dr. Charles B. Runnels
Mr. Duke Runnels SE 1979
Santa Monica Sports Cards
Mr. John Schneider
Mrs. Connie Scolinos
Mr. and Mrs. Harry F. Scolinos
Dr. Emily Scott-Lowe SE 1976
Mrs. Gerald A. Sheppard
Sherwood Country Club
Ms. Anne Shipley
Mrs. D’Nisa Hoover Simmons SM 1995
Mrs. Marilyn D. Simpson
Ms. Connie Slade
Ms. Lisa Smith
Ms. Martha E. Soames
Mrs. Sandra Soares
Mr. Lindsey P. Spaethe
Ms. Johanna Spinks
Dr. Rosa Mercado Spivey
Latisha Starbuck, RN, Msha, Che
Mrs. Alice Starr
Mrs. Sharon L. Steele SE 1990
Mr. Stephen M. Stewart
Stila Cosmetics
Ms. Christine Storey
Mrs. Dorothy B. Straus
Mrs. Pamela Stringer
Suzanne’s Cuisine
Dr. S. Jerome Tamkin
Mrs. Jo Ann Tattersall
Mrs. Sandra F. Taylor-Moore EP 2005 SM 1991 SE 1981
Teri & Company
The Beverly Hills Hotel
The Blue Iguana and Emerald Iguana Inns
The Lodge at Torrey Pines
The Madison
The Portofino Hotel & Yacht Club
The Walt Disney Company
Mrs. Anne Tippens
Ms. Dorothy Torresi
Tottenham Court
Toy Crazy
Tra di Noi Ristorante
Ms. Jovan Trapani
Mrs. Glenna K. Trimble
Mrs. Sheryl D. Turner
United Way, Inc.
Ms. Eleanor Vallee
Venice Family Clinic
Mrs. Yvonne Vollert
Mrs. Carol Wallace
Mr. Michael Y. Warder
Mrs. Ann S. Warford EP 1993 PC 1966
Mrs. Rita Warren
Ms. Raquel Wasserman
Mr. Daniel A. Weber
Dr. Margaret J. Weber
Mr. Dennis M. Weinberg
West Pointe Homes, Inc.
Mrs. Eileen R. Westfall
Mrs. Karen L. Whitney
Mrs. Gail Wilburn EP 2005
Dr. James R. Wilburn SM 1982
Wild Ginger Llc
Ms. Mary Sue T. Witter
Worth Collection
Mrs. Carolyn K. Yates
Mrs. Patricia L. Yomantas
Mrs. Karen York
Mrs. Helen M. Young SE 1999 PC 1939
Yumori Designs

M. Norvel and Helen Young Center
Ms. Claudia B. Arnold
Dr. W. David Baird
Mr. John Lee Baker
Dr. William S. Banowsky EP 1994 SE 1979
President Andrew K. Benton
Douglas C. Dalton, Esq.
Dr. Nancy Magnusson Durham
Mrs. Susan K. Giboney PC 1962
Giles O’Malley Foundation
Mr. Eldon W. Gottschalk PC 1959
Mrs. Sandra L. Gregory UV 1972
Mr. Hari N. Harilela SM 1988
Dr. Diana Hiatt-Michael
Mrs. Sara Young Jackson SE 1974
Ms. Ann B. Kratz
Mr. Hung V. Le EP 2003 SE 1987
Dr. Steven Lemley EP 1988 PC 1966 PC 1970
Mrs. Janice A. May Pinkowski
Dr. Chester H. McCall, Jr.
Mr. Jim Bill McInteer SE 1980
Mrs. Tami McKelvy
Mr. Jeff J. Pippin SM 1983
Mrs. Larenda L. Roberts
Mr. Stephen M. Stewart
United Way, Inc.
Mrs. Patricia L. Yomantas
Mrs. Wendie Z. Young SE 1985

Union Rescue Mission Clinic
Christine A. Maginn & Co.
Mr. Irvin L. Davis EP 2002
Dr. Kristine B. Drake EP 2001
Ms. Betty J. Ellis UV 1976
Mrs. Mary Frances Eves UV 1973
Ms. Nikki C. Fernandez EP 2003
Mrs. Magnolia A. Martin UV 1977
Mr. Charles D. Miller
Dr. Cary L. Mitchell SE 1976
Ms. Ilyssa B. Morris EP 1995
Ms. Virginia A. Mort UV 1975
Dr. La Vera Otoyo EP 1984
Mrs. Diane Best Pardue EP 1982
Dr. James J. Perino EP 1987
Ms. Joyce Retsky EP 1989
Mrs. Gladys M. Saddler EP 1986
Mrs. Jennifer C. Sanderson-Merritt EP 1999
Ms. Esther Taira EP 1983
Miss Elayne Y. Vanasse UV 1980
Ms. Nanette E. Vaughan EP 1990
Dr. Edna D. Wilson EP 1987 PC 1965

Additional Contributors
Ms. Jocelyn L. Abuyen EP 2004 EP 2001
Mrs. Marcia T. Alfano-Wyatt EP 1982
Ms. Sue Jane Alvord UV 1976 UV 1979
Mrs. Margaret E. Anderson
Mrs. Sara Applebaum EP 1989 EP 1989
Ms. Janine Arbelaez EP 1991
Mrs. Wanda Jean Arnett UV 1977
Lieutenant General Brian A. Arnold UV 1976
Associated Women for Pepperdine
Lieutenant Colonel Richard D. Avery, USAF UV 1978
Dr. Lujean Baab EP 2004
Mrs. Madeline Bacon-Behrens EP 1987
Ms. Anju A. Bagrodia EP 1991
Mr. and Mrs. Keith C. Ballard
Dr. Jean G. Barbre EP 2003
Mrs. Carolyn L. Barnes UV 1977
Dr. Lyra O. Barrera EP 1997
Ms. Jo Anne Bartlett UV 1981
Mr. Shaher J. Batroukh EP 2004 EP 2003
Mrs. Vivian R. Baxter UV 1976
Ms. Nada I. Baytala EP 1994
Ms. Kathleen M. Becker
Dr. Richard M. Bell EP 1985
Ms. Tia L. Belt EP 2002 EP 2000
Dr. Susan Harumi Bentley EP 1988
Ms. Terrie C. Benton EP 2005 EP 2003
Ms. Deborah J. Bernal EP 1996
Dr. John R. Beyer EP 2001
Ms. Vera Bierend EP 1998
Jon A. Bisher, Ph.D. UV 1977
Ms. Shirley E. Black UV 1978
Ms. Michelle M. Blessinger EP 1995
Ms. Deborah E. Boden EP 2000 EP 2000
Ms. Mildred S. Boland UV 1977
Mr. William Boldebuck
Mrs. Mary K. Bollong EP 1996
Dr. Elena M. Bove EP 1991
Mrs. Shirley E. Bowman UV 1974
Mrs. Susan H. Bradshaw EP 1989
Mrs. Carol L. Brady SM 1998
Mr. John Bratta UV 1973
Ms. Marlene Brice UV 1976
Mrs. Dorothy Brideweser PC 1951
Mr. Robert J. Bringhurst UV 1976
Dr. Aaron A. Brodsky EP 1990
Ms. Ivy A. Brooks
Mr. Harold A. Brunner UV 1977
Ms. Judith A. Brynda UV 1975
Mrs. Ruth Buchanan UV 1978
Mr. Dale G. Bunce EP 2004
Ms. Barbara T. Burnett EP 1990 EP 1990
Mrs. Sharon Burton EP 1988
Ms. Carole M. Butzke EP 1982
Mrs. Patti J. Byers-Winget PC 1947
Ms. Linda Byrne UV 1976
Byung Won Cho, M.D., Corp.
Ms. Betty A. Cameron EP 1988 EP 1988
Mrs. Elizabeth Cannon PC 1964
Ms. Jane O. Carlson EP 2004
Mrs. Judith Kelly Carlson UV 1976
Mrs. Barbara A. Carrier UV 1978
Mr. Joseph H. Chang
Mrs. Thelma E. Chapman UV 1976
Mr. and Mrs. Phillip K. Charnell
Ms. Sarah H. Chau EP 2005 EP 2005
Ms. Pauline S. Cheese UV 1974
Dr. Xilian Chen EP 2001
Mr. Brady D. Cherry EP 1992
ChevronTexaco Matching Gift Program
Ms. Renée L. Chmiel EP 2003
Mr. William C. Christelman UV 1980
Ms. Marsha L. Christiansen UV 1977
Ms. Sandi L. Clifford
Mr. Michael Cohen EP 2004
Conrad N. Hilton Foundation
Ms. Melissa Coombs
Ms. Victoria Cortez-Medina EP 1990
Mrs. Gail B. Cox EP 1994
Ms. Zeida G. Cuellar EP 2002 EP 2002
Ms. Lafern R. Cunningham UV 1975
Mrs. Sheryl L. Curl EP 1995
Ms. Lori Ann Cutler EP 1987
Mr. Jack A. Dahlstrum PC 1950
Mrs. Gola Diane Dandridge SE 1972
Ms. Christy Davila EP 2005 EP 2005
Ms. Jeane Day EP 1983
Mr. Arthur R. Delgadillo UV 1978
Dr. Satinder K. Dhiman EP 1995
Ms. Cheryl H. Diamond EP 1987 EP 1988
Mr. Walter F. Drabik UV 1975
Ms. Amy E. Draper EP 2001 EP 2001
Ms. Susan J. Drapkin UV 1978
Mr. Alan G. Dyer UV 1975
Ms. Jeanne Dyer UV 1977
Mrs. Esther J. Edem
Mrs. Joanna W. Edwards EP 2002
Ms. Kathleen M. Ehlert EP 2003
Ms. Tracey E. Ellis EP 2002
Ms. Averil K. Endicott EP 1996
Mrs. Cheryl O. Eslick UV 1975
Mr. Jerome L. Evans UV 1977 EP 1994
Ms. B. Linda Famely UV 1975
Ms. Jennifer Parker Fife EP 1995 EP 1995 EP 1994
Ms. Fabiola D. Figueroa EP 2002
Mr. Derrel V. Fincher EP 2002
Mrs. Minnie Elaine Findley EP 1995 EP 1994
Ms. Donna H. Fisher UV 1978
Ms. Kelly M. Fisher EP 2004 EP 2004
Mr. Robert F. Fordiani PC 1958
Ms. Gaye Forman EP 1987
Mr. James C. Forte
Ms. Carol Franchi EP 1987
Ms. Lisa D. Francois EP 2002 EP 2002
Mr. and Mrs. Stig W. Franzen
Mrs. Jodi E. Frey EP 1987
Mr. Jeremiah D. Frink EP 2000
Mrs. Tahereh D. Garakani EP 1994
Mr. Christopher R. Garcia EP 2003 EP 2003
Mr. Jairo H. Garcia
Mr. and Mrs. Jack T. Gardner
Ms. Megan R. Garza EP 2003
Mrs. Sandra T. Gassner EP 2001
Ms. Geraldine A. Gill PC 1951
Ms. Nancy J. Goglia
Ms. Kismet Goodman EP 1998
Dr. Teri S. Greene EP 2000
Mrs. Joanna Greenslade EP 1993
Ms. Gwendolyn G. Gross UV 1977
Mrs. Evelyn G. Groves PC 1948
Ms. Michelle E. Guerra-Hoglin EP 2005
Mr. Brandon K. Guin EP 2005
Ms. Carla L. Haberman EP 2003
Mr. Errol Haft EP 1986 EP 1986
Mrs. Louvonia Hall UV 1976
Mr. Richard M. Hall EP 1989
Ms. Anna Hamada UV 1979
Mrs. Rita M. Hanks
Mr. Keith Hansen UV 1981
Mr. Larry M. Hawk EP 1994
Haycraft Counseling
Mrs. Delia Hayes UV 1975
Ms. Barbara A. Hernandez, MA EP 2000
Renee W. Himes, D.V.M.
Mr. Douglas D. Hink EP 1984
Mr. Russel Hoekman UV 1976
Ms. Ercell H. Hoffman, L.M.F.T. EP 1993
Mr. Richard E. Hoffmaster UV 1976
Mrs. Renee B. Holland-Oliver UV 1981
Mrs. Willie B. Hookfin UV 1976
Mrs. Carol G. Hornbaker
Mrs. Alison Dana Howard EP 1993
Ms. Lori Howard EP 1984
Ms. Phyllis M. Humphrey EP 1996
Ms. Carol C. Hurst UV 1977
Dr. Anna Hutton EP 2002
Ms. Ann M. N. Ifekwunigwe EP 2003 EP 2002
Dr. Leila Iler EP 1994
Mr. and Mrs. T. R. Inglehart
Ms. Pamela A. Irwin EP 1999 EP 1999
Ms. Joyce A. Ishimoto
Mr. Everett J. Ishisaka
Mrs. Bonsita C. Jackson Jones EP 2002
Ms. Stephanie L. Jacobsen EP 1998
Ms. Christine Jagoe EP 2003
Dr. William Johnston
Dr. Christopher D. Jones EP 1997 EP 1995
Mr. Richard Jones UV 1980
Ms. Rosa H. Jones UV 1977
Mrs. Barbara T. Joseph, Mfcc EP 1983
Mrs. Kristina E. Kalb EP 1996
Mr. Thomas J. Karnes EP 2000
Dr. Carolyn M. Keatinge
Ms. Anne M. Kerbrat EP 1996
Ms. Margaret S. Kistel UV 1977
Ms. Lorraine B. Klebeck UV 1975
Mr. Jay L. Klopfenstein UV 1976
Mrs. Florence H. Kubota UV 1971
Dr. Ed Kur
Mrs. Ingrid N. Lake EP 2002 EP 2002
Ms. Wendy A. Lamoreaux EP 2000
Mr. Lynn Lamy UV 1975
Ms. Gabrielle B. Landau Painter EP 1997 EP 1997
Mrs. Lana W. Lankford EP 1999
Mr. Arnold T. Lawson UV 1977
Dr. Robert E. Laxton EP 2002 EP 1993 EP 1988 EP 1989
Ms. Shayna L. Ledesma EP 2005 EP 2005
Ms. Grace I. Lee EP 2001 EP 2001
Dr. Kip K. Leland EP 2002 EP 2005 EP 2002 EP 1989
Ms. Ludella Leonard UV 1975
Ms. Carol E. Leslie EP 1990
Lewis A. Kingsley Foundation
Mrs. Kathy K. Lindquist, Mfcc EP 1985
Mrs. Mahalia N. Little UV 1976
Ms. Nancy Liverman UV 1978
Mrs. Jill M. Lizakowski-Lorentz EP 1995
Dr. Calvin Lloyd, Jr. EP 1997
Mrs. Karin B. Lombardo EP 1997
Ms. Loris Loper EP 1982
Mrs. Tyra A. Lopes EP 2000 EP 2000
Dr. Ralph A. Ludders UV 1977
Ms. Jacqueline K. Ludlum PC 1945 PC 1946
Mrs. Bernice P. Mack UV 1978
Ms. M. Sue Magee UV 1976
Mr. Frank E. Majewski UV 1973
Ms. Margaret E. Malone EP 2004 EP 2004
Mrs. Lin S. Marelic EP 1988
Mr. Harry A. Marlow PC 1946
Miss Pearl A. Marshall PC 1949
Ms. Theresa D. Massey EP 2002
Mr. Ralph A. Mauger UV 1974
Mrs. Cynthia A. Mauzerall EP 1998
Ms. Erin Elise Maynard EP 1987
Ms. Marissa R. Mc Intosh EP 2006
Mrs. Alice McDonald UV 1975
Ms. Verlyn B. McEachin UV 1978
Ms. Laura A. McKay EP 1985
Mrs. Margaret P. McLaren EP 1988
Ms. Willia A. McMichael UV 1978
Mrs. Selena J. McQueen EP 2004
Mrs. Lila R. Mehrlust UV 1977
Ms. Katherine J. Meier
Ms. Sharon R. Melancon
Ms. Pamela A. Metz EP 1999 EP 1998
Mr. Andrew H. Miller
Dr. Charles Ralston Miller EP 1990
Dr. Sandra L. Miller EP 2001
Mr. Sterling P. Miller EP 1992
Mrs. Marietta H. Montgomery UV 1978
Mrs. Mary Jane T. Montgomery UV 1978
Ms. Zena Morris EP 1992 EP 1992
Mr. William S. Mortensen SM 1994
Ms. Adele Mortin UV 1980
Mrs. Eileen J. Moulton EP 1986
Ms. Barbara Murray EP 1983
Ms. Gloria E. Nazario EP 2004
Mr. and Mrs. Richard S. Needham
Ms. Carol Neel UV 1976
Ms. Judith L. Nelson EP 1994
Mrs. Mary E. Neton EP 1996
Ms. Valerie A. Neumark EP 2003 EP 2003
Mr. and Mrs. Jack W. Newton
Mrs. Peggy J. Norosky
Mr. John R. O’Brien UV 1975
Mr. and Mrs. Fred Ollie
Ms. Amy N. O’Neal EP 2005
Mr. Roberto Ortiz
Mrs. Elba B. Otero EP 2004
Lt. Col. Ray T. Pace UV 1977
Pacific University
Marie J. Padveen, Mft EP 1990
Ms. Dolores M. Page UV 1974
Ms. Debra L. Pak EP 2003
Mr. Norman K. Y. Pang UV 1979
Ms. Elizabeth D. Parker EP 1995
Mrs. Diane M. Parkhouse UV 1980
Mr. Clifton Patterson UV 1976
Ms. Irene M. Patton
Ms. Marilyn Perdelwitz SE 1976 EP 1983
Ms. Maria G. Perez EP 2002
Mr. Richard R. Peter III UV 1981
Mr. Daniel R. Petrone EP 1997 EP 1997
Ms. Jeanne M. Peyton EP 1999
Ms. Jennifer Phillips EP 1990
Ms. Florence M. Pike EP 1992 EP 1992
Mrs. Bernice M. Pitts PC 1949
Mrs. Mary S. Polite UV 1975
Mr. and Mrs. Bill Pope
Ms. Shelly J. Porter EP 1996 EP 1996
Mr. Ted O. Porter PC 1959 SM 1975
Ms. Jeri L. Posner EP 1994
Mrs. Virginia C. Potts EP 1990
Mr. Calvin M. Pullias PC 1958
Ms. Tracy H. Pumilia EP 2003 EP 2003
Linda K. Purrington, Ph.D., Ed.D EP 1994
Ms. Marjorie S. Questin EP 2004
Dr. Thomas G. Quinlan EP 1996
Mrs. Dolores A. Ramos EP 1999 EP 1995
Mr. George E. Ramos EP 1995 EP 1994
Mr. Richard S. Ramos EP 2003
Ms. Dorothea Rattelmeier EP 1996
Raytheon
Ms. Janyce A. Reed SM 1974
Mrs. Kerry D. Rhodes EP 1993
Ms. Melissa E. Rhone-Parris EP 2002 EP 2001
Ms. Norma A. Rincon EP 1998
Dr. Sandra K. Ritter EP 2000
Mr. Edward A. Robinson, Jr. UV 1977
Mrs. Sandra J. Roche UV 1974
Mr. Wolfgang U. Roessler
Ms. Sheryle Rojas UV 1979
Ms. Pamela L. Romeka EP 1985
Mrs. Joanne H. Rosamond UV 1977
Mr. Richard A. Rosato UV 1977
Dr. Phillip R. Rosenkrantz EP 2002
Dr. James L. Rosso EP 2004 EP 1999
Mrs. Phyllis Roth UV 1978
Mr. and Mrs. John Ruhlen
Mr. Dan Ruiz
Ms. Victoria L. Russell SE 2005
Ms. Tiffany J. Russo EP 2005 EP 1996
Ms. Ethel Ruthland UV 1976
Ms. Sharon S. Sakai-Miller EP 2000
Ms. Patricia M. Saliba Del Hagen UV 1975
Ms. Rosa M. Sanchez UV 1978
Ms. Aya N. Schickel EP 1991 EP 1991
Mrs. Lydia M. Schimmelpfenig EP 1998
Mr. Garth Schultz EP 2004
Dr. V. Angelene Scott EP 1991
Mrs. Anne B. Seil UV 1976
Ms. Joana Sena EP 2001
Dr. Stephen L. Shane EP 1999
Dr. Avery Shaw-Hall EP 1996 UV 1974
Ms. Eleanor S. Sheeks UV 1978
Lt. Col. Raymond S. Shelton, USMC EP 1994
Ms. Julie Y. Shibasaki EP 1996 EP 1995
Ms. Shari D. Siegler UV 1980
SignShine
Dr. Leland L. Simmons EP 2004 EP 1985
Mrs. JoAnne B. Sims EP 2000 EP 1993
Mr. Lynn Sims UV 1975
Ms. Audrey L. Smith EP 1998 EP 1996
Mr. Ernest C. Smith UV 1978
Mrs. Janet C. Smith PC 1956
Mrs. Octa M. Smith PC 1948
Mr. Robert M. Smith III EP 1985
Mr. William C. Smith UV 1980
Ms. Stephanie S. Smolinski
Ms. Georgia Snodgrass EP 1991
Ms. Cynthia J. Sorensen EP 1994
Ms. Ana P. Sosa EP 2005
Ms. Silvia Soux
Ms. Janelle I. Spanier EP 2003 SE 1998
Ms. Eunice Spilliards UV 1977
Ms. Stephanie I. Steinmetz EP 2002
Mr. Gary A. Stern EP 1997
Mrs. Frances E. Stivers PC 1966
Ms. Samantha Stone SM 1998 EP 1994
Mr. Thomas H. Story EP 1990
Eric L. Strang, Psy.D. EP 1999
Mr. Mike Stryer EP 2004 EP 2003
Mrs. Carol Stuart EP 1984
Ms. Penny R. Sullenger EP 2003
Mr. Thomas M. Sunada UV 1974
Mr. Paul Swanson EP 1984
Mr. Peter Swanson
R. Carol Sweeney Zimmet, Ph.D. UV 1976 UV 1978
Mr. Joseph F. Swicegood PC 1951
Gregory Swift, Mfcc EP 1987
Ms. Marian Swire
Mr. Hal A. Syfritt PC 1963
Mr. Raymond O. Tabuchi UV 1977
Dr. Kurtis S. Takamine EP 2000
Ms. Iris J. Takashima EP 1997 EP 1997
Mrs. Jodine Tamble EP 1993
Ms. Cynthia M. Tate EP 2004 EP 2003
Mr. Nathan M. Taylor EP 2003
Ms. Rebecca D. Taylor EP 2004 EP 1996
Mrs. Jean M. Terberg UV 1978
Dr. Matthew M. Thomas EP 1995
Lt. Col. Kermit C. Thompson UV 1978
Ms. Susan K. Tiss EP 2005
Mr. Jeffrey A. Titcher, Psy.D. EP 1999
Ms. Angela C. Togia EP 2002
Ms. Grace Tran EP 2003 EP 2003
Ms. Patsy C. Truett
Mr. Frederick Upham UV 1974
Ms. Rachel Y. Uribe EP 2005
Dr. Ray M. Valadez EP 2006 SM 1991
Mr. Daniel A. Van Bogaert
Ms. Theresa A. Van Tifflin-Cardenas EP 2001 EP 2001
Ms. Dawn Vincent
Mr. and Mrs. Jay Virts
Ms. Lydia A. Walker
Ms. Dana L. Wall EP 2001
Mr. James W. Wallace
Dr. William D. Walner EP 2000
Ms. Kathy S. Walton EP 1998
Ms. Liza Wardell EP 1998 EP 1992
Ms. Victoria J. Watson-Russell EP 1997
Ms. Bettye Jean Webb UV 1974
Mr. William Weinberger
Ms. Doris I. Weinert EP 1991
Ms. Ilene S. Weingarten EP 2005
Mrs. Elizabeth B. Welch PC 1957
Ms. Caitlin A. Welsh EP 1999
Mrs. Regina Wenger
Ms. Elaine Coppley White EP 1991
Ms. Lynn W. White EP 1996
Mrs. Stephanie L. Wilcox Witt EP 2001
Lt. Col. Joseph W. Wilimek UV 1978
Mr. Bobby Williams UV 1975
Ms. Cheryl Lynn Williams EP 1991
Mrs. Nema Williams PC 1956
Mrs. Sophia G. Williams UV 1975
Michael S. Willner, M.A. EP 1994
Ms. Tara K. Winberry EP 2005 EP 2005
Mrs. Sylvia D. Winner UV 1971
Ms. Eva Wolpe
Ms. Wanda Wong UV 1976
Dr. Paige L. Worrell EP 2001
Mr. Alexander P. Wulff EP 2000
Dr. and Mr. Olivia B. Yates EP 2006
Ms. Annette J. Yensen EP 2003
Mrs. Audrey J. Yolken EP 1983
Mrs. Grace Yoshimura UV 1977
Dr. Josef G. Zacher EP 1991
Ms. Christine C. Zale EP 2002 EP 2002
Ms. Ilene S. Ziff EP 1997 EP 1996

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *